Résultat :

Résultat EKZ Aigle

Elites et Juniors Femmes
1 CLAUZEL Perrine (FRA) AS BIKE CROSS TEAM/VCSCP en 44'11''
2 BARHOUMI Zina RSC AARETAL MÜNSIGEN 00:26,80
3 BURQUIER Line (FRA) * VTT PAYS DE GAVOT 00:47,10
4 PERSICO Silvia (ITA) L’EQUILIBRIO CYCLING SCHOOL 00:47,10
5 HAVLIKOVA Pavla (CZE) KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N 00:47,90
6 GARIBOLDI Rebecca (ITA) TEAM CINGOLANI 00:53,20
7 VERHOEVEN Suzanne (BEL) XALT CYCLING 01:27,60
8 RÜEGG Noemi TEAM AKROS-THÖMUS DEVO 01:36,60
9 GÖLDI Nicole * BSK GRAF MTB TEAM 01:44,10
10 KRÄHEMANN Lara JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM 01:59,10
11 PETIT Marlène (FRA) TEAM PODIOCOM CC 02:03,50
12 SEIDEL Clea (GER) * RADTEAMSEIDEL EV LUCKENWALDE 02:17,20
13 MULDER Mascha (NED) MILWAUKEE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES 02:38,30
14 DURAFFOURG Lauriane (FRA) * VEL'HAUT JURA SAINT CLAUDE 02:59,80
15 MEEUSE Milou (NED) VC PELOTON 03:24,30
16 PETITGIRARD Marlene (FRA) AS BIKE CROSS TEAM/VCCMM 03:32,50
17 DEVAUX Marceline (FRA) VÉLO CLUB MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 03:35,50
18 FRAGNIÈRE Charline TEAM MENOUD-BIKE 03:48,20
19 BENOIT-GUYOD Camille (FRA) * TEAM XC VTT CONLIÈGE 03:53,20
20 BAUMANN Chrystelle CLUB CYCLISTE DU LITTORAL 03:56,90
21 SCHREIBER Marie (LUX) * CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 04:11,60
22 ROUILLER Mélissa * VC ECHALLENS 04:34,20
23 KUKK Kätlin (EST) CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 04:41,80
24 KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne * BIKE DO IT RACING TEAM/VC-MEIL 05:07,20
25 ZANGA Marta (ITA) * KTM ALCHEMIST DAMA SELLE SMP 05:10,30
26 VULLIET Lison (FRA) * UC SEYSSEL FRANGY 05:23,60
27 LURIA Naomi (ISR) * CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 05:28,00
28 COTTIER Lucie * VC ECHALLENS 05:39,30
29 FEYTOU Ilona (FRA) * CLUB CYCLISTE LE BOULOU 05:40,20
30 CHALLANCIN Giulia (ITA) * ASD TEAM BRAMATI 05:41,50
31 DRBOHLAVOVA Eliska (CZE) * KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N 05:59,20
32 BLICKENSTORFER Tanja TEAM STAUB HIRZEL 06:10,10
33 MAUS Laetitia (LUX) XALT CYCLING TEAM 06:16,40
34 SCHÄTTI Michelle VC WÄDENSWIL/VELO-REICHMUTH 06:33,20
35 ZOERNER Lauren (USA) * ALPHA BICYCLE COMPANY GROOVE S 06:59,90
36 O'DONNELL Lucy (IRL) * CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 07:00,50
37 ROGER Emma (FRA) CLUB CYCLISTE LE BOULOU 07:02,40
38 BERNHARD Lydia (GER) VC HOHENTWIEL SINGEN 07:33,90
39 CAUZ Francesca (ITA) ASD TEAM BRAMATI 07:57,90
40 JAQUET Prisca * TEAM MENOUD BIKE/VTT BALCON  07:58,20
41 KELLER Nina * DANIS BIKE TEAM/RMC APPENZEL à 1 tour
42 BARTHELS Maïté (LUX) CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME à 1 tour 
43 MEIER Jessica VC STEINMAUR à 1 tour

Juniors
1 AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo (ITA) ASD TEAM BRAMATI en 41'20'' 
2 LELANDAIS Remi (FRA) V.C. ANNEMASSE 00:09,60
3 AEBERSOLD Nils ROLAND QUALITÉ TRADITION SUISS 00:15,90
4 BIBET Thomas (FRA) SELECTION OCCITANIE 00:29,90
5 BOMMENEL Nathan (FRA) SELECTION OCCITANIE 00:35,30
6 BURNET Pierrick (FRA) VTT PAYS DE GAVOT 00:48,70
7 LILLO Dario TOWER SPORTS-VC ESCHENBACH 00:50,90
8 GAUTHERAT Pierre (FRA) VC DOLE 00:56,20
9 SOMMER Lars KA BOOM-RMC GOSSAU 01:08,50
10 GROSLAMBERT Martin (FRA) VÉLO CLUB ORNANS 01:15,60
11 PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin (ITA) ASD DP66 SELLE SMP 01:20,30
12 MÜLLER Timo IG RADQUER METTMENSTETTEN 01:29,80
13 LABROSSE Jordan (FRA) COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME 01:39,80
14 TRONCHON Bastien (FRA) LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX CYCLISME 01:41,70
15 NEFFGEN Tim (GER) WAC TEAM 01:41,80
16 MARCHANDISE Charles (FRA) VTT PAYS DE GAVOT 01:46,60
17 LIND Oscar Ernst (SWE) CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 01:47,80
18 TREUDLER Finn JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM 01:48,70
19 HALTER Jean-Luc KA BOOM-RMC GOSSAU 01:49,50
20 BETL Andrin KA BOOM-RMC GOSSAU 02:26,00
21 HASLER Jari VC MAUR 02:28,30
22 LOPES Lucas (FRA) AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 02:29,10
23 GRÉGOIRE Romain (FRA) AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 02:34,90
24 ARNOLD Adrian VC STEINMAUR 02:49,20
25 MARTINELLI Cristiano (ITA) XCO PROJECT 02:56,20
26 ROUXEL Gauthier (FRA) AS BIKE CROOS TEAM-03:05,30
27 VEVERKA Vaclav (CZE) KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N. N 03:08,80
28 BIDAL Thomas (FRA) VTT PAYS DE GAVOT 03:13,20
29 KÜTTEL Nik IG RADSPORT URI/ VMC SILENEN 03:17,90
30 BALOBANOV Pavel (RUS) CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 03:30,90
31 RAUS Jerome (BEL) CLUB CYCLISTE LE BOULOU 03:34,40
32 GAFNER Thierry VC ESCHENBACH 03:36,30
33 INIGUEZ Raphael (FRA) PLANETE2ROUES GREEN TEAM 03:51,80
34 CECCHI Filippo (ITA) CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 04:17,50
35 CERATO Gabriele SPRINTER CLUB LIGNON 04:17,70
36 SCHWEIZER Ben (GER) STOP&GO MADERABWEHR 04:29,30
37 GARNIER Léo TEAM PROF RAIFFEISEN /CCL 04:40,00
38 BARBEN Luca TEAM PROF RAIFFEISEN / CCL 04:44,40
39 SCHIESS Xeno IG RADQUER METTMENSTETTEN 05:10,20
40 RAFFERTY Darren (IRL) CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 05:19,00
41 CASTELAIN Rémi (FRA) BÉZIERS MÉDITERRANÉE CYCLISME 05:20,00
42 DE MEURICHY Jérôme VC STEINMAUR 05:26,60
43 RAEMY Bastian VÉLO CLUB PAYERNE RACING TEAM 05:29,30
44 LETHIER Melvyn (FRA) VÉLO CLUB ORNANS 05:52,80
45 BASIN Alexis (FRA) VTT CONLIÈGE JURA BASSIN DE LO 06:01,30
46 SCHMID Melvin TEAM DOM CYCLE / UC MONTHEYSAN 06:12,60
47 MATHIEU Theo (FRA) EVIAN VELO 06:18,40
48 FISCHER Timo (AUT) RV DORNBIRN/ BSK GRAF MTB TEAM 06:47,20
49 TASSARO Tom (FRA) 06:49,20
50 DUSCHER Jules VELOSPRINT COSSONAY 07:09,80
51 ARNAUD Jordan (FRA) CLIC VTT 07:45,50
52 BOLLIGER Sascha VC SCHWALBE BRÜTTISELLEN 08:12,50
53 BERSETH Jonas VELOSPRINTCOSSONAY à 1 tour

Abandon :
PONCHON Eliote (FRA) EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE



Cadets
1 CHRISTEN Jan VC EINTRACHT KLINGNAU en 29'08''
2 BINGGELI Alexandre TEAM VELO GALERIE/VTT XC CHA 00:33,70
3 BARBEREAU Loïc (FRA) TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER 00:43,20
4 STEFANI Livio VC BÜRGLEN-MÄRWIL/RADSPORT-K 00:47,20
5 WECKERLE Eric 00:47,40
6 BURNET Julian (FRA) VTT PAYS DE GAVOT 00:47,50
7 CINO Alessio (ITA) XCO PROJECT 00:52,00
8 MARCOLLI Milo (ITA) SC BUSTO GAROLFO 00:52,30
9 ANDRE Alexi (FRA) LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 01:26,30
10 BARD Julien LA PÉDALE BULLOISE 01:50,10
11 HUTER Nico IG RADQUER METTMENSTETTEN 02:09,30
12 BUTEZ Alexis (FRA) TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER 02:17,70
13 PLÜSS Micha VMC AARWANGEN-WERU-RUKOP.CH 02:18,60
14 NIEDERHAUSER Léo VÉLO CLUB PAYERNE RACING TEAM  02:24,60
15 BRANDENBERGER Max VC FRIBOURG 02:27,50
16 WIRZ Simon PEDALE BULLOISE 02:39,50
17 GUILLET Enzo (FRA) GUIDON BLETTERANOIS 02:55,30
18 TINNER Joël RC OLYMPIA BIEL-BIENNE 02:57,70
19 VOUILLOZ Mathis VC EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY 03:03,10
20 VOLKART Wendelin RV WINTERTHUR RACETEAM 03:05,20
21 REY Tim VMC AARWANGEN-WERU-RUKOP.CH 03:20,00
22 GUÉRIN Morgan TEAM HUMARD VÉLO PASSION / VCE 03:30,10
23 KELLER Dario DANIS BIKE TEAM/RMC APPENZEL 03:46,90
24 GRIMOD Etienne (ITA) ASD TEAM BRAMATI 04:28,70
25 ROUX Armand (FRA) UNION CYCLISME GESSIENNE 04:54,50
26 JASPER Mika VC MAUR 05:08,90
27 GRULER Felix VC ALTSTÄTTEN 05:30,20
28 CARUSO Francesco IG RADQUER METTMENSTETTEN 06:26,10
29 HÜBSCHER Arthur VÉLO CLUB FRIBOURG 07:20,10
30 CRETTENAND Elric CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOIS 08:27,20
31 ROH Nathan CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOIS à 1 tour

Abandon :
STETTLER Guillaume MONTREUX RENNAZ CYCLISME


Lire la suite : https://www.directvelo.com/actualite/78108/ekz-crosstour-aigle-ep-1-classements

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.